Difference between revisions of "2019 FIA Formula 3 Americas Championship season"
From Formula Rejects Wiki
(→Race Calendar) |
(→Drivers' Championship) |
||
Line 436: | Line 436: | ||
|bgcolor="#ffdf9f"| '''3''' | |bgcolor="#ffdf9f"| '''3''' | ||
|bgcolor="#ffffbf"| 1 | |bgcolor="#ffffbf"| 1 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 8 | ||
| | | | ||
− | + | ! 172 | |
− | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
|bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 6 | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 6 | ||
|bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 5 | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 5 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 9 | ||
| | | | ||
− | + | ! 135 | |
− | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
Line 486: | Line 486: | ||
|bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 9 | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 9 | ||
|bgcolor="#ffdf9f"| '''3''' | |bgcolor="#ffdf9f"| '''3''' | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#ffdf9f"| 3 | ||
| | | | ||
− | + | ! 125 | |
− | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
+ | |align="left"| {{USA}} Kyle Kirkwood | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 9 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 6 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 8 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 11 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 9 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 9 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 8 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 6 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 12 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfdfdf"| 2 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 13 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 18 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 13 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 6 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 7 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#ffffbf"| '''''1''''' | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#ffdf9f"| 3 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#efcfff"| Ret | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 16 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfdfdf"| '''''2''''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | ! 84 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! 7 | ||
|align="left"| {{URU}} Juan Manuel Casella | |align="left"| {{URU}} Juan Manuel Casella | ||
| | | | ||
Line 539: | Line 564: | ||
| | | | ||
! 72 | ! 72 | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
|bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 5 | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 5 | ||
|bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 9 | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 9 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 7 | ||
| | | | ||
− | + | ! 66 | |
− | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
Line 611: | Line 611: | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 14 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 14 | ||
|bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 7 | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 7 | ||
− | | | + | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 11 |
| | | | ||
! 58 | ! 58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
+ | |align="left"| {{MEX}} Axel Matus | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 10 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#ffdf9f"| 3 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 17 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#ffdf9f"| ''3'' | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 13 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 7 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 14 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 15 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 16 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 9 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 17 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 19 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 17 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 14 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 12 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 4 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 5 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 4 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 20 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 5 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | ! 55 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! 11 | ||
|align="left"| {{BEL}} [[Eugenie Joosens]] | |align="left"| {{BEL}} [[Eugenie Joosens]] | ||
|bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 5 | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 5 | ||
Line 636: | Line 661: | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 18 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 18 | ||
|bgcolor="#dfdfdf"| 2 | |bgcolor="#dfdfdf"| 2 | ||
− | | | + | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 18 |
| | | | ||
! 51 | ! 51 | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
Line 686: | Line 686: | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 11 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 11 | ||
|bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 8 | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 8 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 10 | ||
| | | | ||
+ | ! 46 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! 13 | ||
+ | |align="left"| {{ARG}} Baltazar Leguizamón | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 12 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 10 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 5 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 16 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 7 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 12 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#efcfff"| Ret | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#ffdf9f"| 3 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 13 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 7 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 14 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 22 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 14 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 7 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 8 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 10 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 11 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 21 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 13 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 4 | ||
| | | | ||
− | ! | + | ! 40 |
|- | |- | ||
− | ! | + | ! 14 |
|align="left"| {{BER}} [[Imani Burrell]] | |align="left"| {{BER}} [[Imani Burrell]] | ||
|bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 8 | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 8 | ||
Line 714: | Line 739: | ||
| | | | ||
! 36 | ! 36 | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
Line 761: | Line 761: | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 12 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 12 | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 12 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 12 | ||
− | | | + | |bgcolor="#efcfff"| Ret |
| | | | ||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
Line 786: | Line 786: | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 17 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 17 | ||
|bgcolor="#dfffdf"| ''6'' | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| ''6'' | ||
− | | | + | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 20 |
| | | | ||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
+ | |align="left"| {{JAM}} Collin Daley Jr. | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 18 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 8 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 19 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#ffffbf"| 1 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | ! 18 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! 18 | ||
|align="left"| {{NED}} Rinus VeeKay | |align="left"| {{NED}} Rinus VeeKay | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 17 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 17 | ||
Line 811: | Line 836: | ||
|bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 8 | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 8 | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 18 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 18 | ||
− | | | + | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 12 |
| | | | ||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! | + | ! 19 |
− | |align="left"| {{ | + | |align="left"| {{FLK}} [[John Pearson]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 831: | Line 856: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 4 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 6 | ||
| | | | ||
− | ! | + | ! 13 |
|- | |- | ||
− | ! | + | ! 20 |
− | |align="left"| {{ | + | |align="left"| {{BRA}} [[Raquel Rodriguez]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 856: | Line 881: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#efcfff"| ''Ret'' | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#ffdf9f"| 3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
− | |||
| | | | ||
− | + | ! 10 | |
− | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! | + | ! 21 |
|align="left"| {{ITA}} Simone Cunati | |align="left"| {{ITA}} Simone Cunati | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 13 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 13 | ||
Line 886: | Line 911: | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 15 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 15 | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 11 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 11 | ||
− | | | + | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 13 |
| | | | ||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! | + | ! 22 |
|align="left"| {{CAN}} Parker Thompson | |align="left"| {{CAN}} Parker Thompson | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 16 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 16 | ||
Line 911: | Line 936: | ||
|bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 10 | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 10 | ||
|bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 10 | |bgcolor="#dfffdf"| 10 | ||
− | | | + | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 14 |
| | | | ||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! | + | ! 23 |
|align="left"| {{MEX}} José Sierra | |align="left"| {{MEX}} José Sierra | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 21 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 21 | ||
Line 936: | Line 961: | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 16 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 16 | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 14 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 14 | ||
− | | | + | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 19 |
| | | | ||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
Line 986: | Line 986: | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 20 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 20 | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 22 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 22 | ||
− | | | + | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 17 |
| | | | ||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
Line 1,036: | Line 1,036: | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 24 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 24 | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 15 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 15 | ||
− | | | + | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 22 |
| | | | ||
! 0 | ! 0 | ||
Line 1,061: | Line 1,061: | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 19 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 19 | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 17 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 17 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 15 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | ! 0 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! 28 | ||
+ | |align="left"| {{CAN}} [[James Wilmington]] | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 23 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 22 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 20 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 22 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 25 | ||
+ | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 16 | ||
| | | | ||
! 0 | ! 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! | + | ! 29 |
|align="left"| {{CAN}} Devlin DeFrancesco | |align="left"| {{CAN}} Devlin DeFrancesco | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 24 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 24 | ||
Line 1,090: | Line 1,115: | ||
! 0 | ! 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! | + | ! 30 |
|align="left"| {{BRA}} Bruna Tomaselli | |align="left"| {{BRA}} Bruna Tomaselli | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,111: | Line 1,136: | ||
| | | | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 21 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 21 | ||
− | | | + | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 23 |
| | | | ||
! 0 | ! 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! | + | ! 31 |
|align="left"| {{MEX}} [[Angelica Lopez]] | |align="left"| {{MEX}} [[Angelica Lopez]] | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 22 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 22 | ||
Line 1,136: | Line 1,161: | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 23 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 23 | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 24 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 24 | ||
− | | | + | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 25 |
| | | | ||
! 0 | ! 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! | + | ! 32 |
|align="left"| {{CAN}} [[Gennaro Ciampa]] | |align="left"| {{CAN}} [[Gennaro Ciampa]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,161: | Line 1,186: | ||
| | | | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 23 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 23 | ||
− | | | + | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 24 |
| | | | ||
! 0 | ! 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! | + | ! 33 |
|align="left"| {{MEX}} [[Cesar Vialpando]] | |align="left"| {{MEX}} [[Cesar Vialpando]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,186: | Line 1,211: | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 22 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 22 | ||
| | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,236: | Line 1,236: | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 25 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 25 | ||
|bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 26 | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 26 | ||
− | | | + | |bgcolor="#cfcfff"| 21 |
| | | | ||
! 0 | ! 0 |
Revision as of 03:47, 24 August 2017
2019 FIA Formula 3 Americas Championship | |
---|---|
Season | |
Rounds | 11 |
Races | 21 |
Start date | 15th February 2019 |
Start Event | Rounds of the United States |
End date | 24th November 2019 |
End Event | Grand Prix of the Americas |
Awards | |
Drivers' champion | TBD |
Team's Champion | TBD |
Seasons | |
Previous season | Next season |
None | 2020 |
Related | |
F3 Eurasia |
The 2019 FIA Formula 3 Americas Championship season was the first season of the FIA Formula 3 Americas Championship.
Teams and drivers
Team | # | Driver | Rounds |
---|---|---|---|
Escuderia Hernandez [?] | 1 | Raven Roth | 1-3, 5-7, 9, 11 |
Bruna Tomaselli | 4, 8, 10 | ||
2 | Calvin Ming | All | |
Escuderia Verdini [?] | 5 | Baltazar Leguizamón | All |
9 | Kyle Kirkwood | All | |
Equipo Berta [?] | 7 | Fajny Sklep | 1, 3, 5-7, 9, 11 |
Egide Ngendandumwe | 2, 4 | ||
Raquel Rodriguez | 8 | ||
John Pearson | 10 | ||
8 | Konrad Czaczyk | All | |
Carrera Granada [?] | 15 | Angelica Lopez | All |
93 | José Sierra | All | |
North Star Racing Canada [?] | 16 | Zaid Fawzi | 1-5 |
Raphael Forcier | 6-11 | ||
17 | Imani Burrell | 1, 5-7, 9, 11 | |
Gennaro Ciampa | 2-4, 8, 10 | ||
Peak Motorsport Canada [?] | 26 | Aurora Summers | All |
27 | Eugenie Joosens | All | |
TE Connectivity Andretti Autosport [?] | 28 | Akoni Okalani | All |
29 | Rodrigo Pflucker | All | |
Mazzacane Motorsport [?] | 39 | Thiago Mazzacane | All |
40 | Facundo Garese | All | |
Underhill Motorsports [?] | 42 | Raúl Guzmán | All |
97 | Simone Cunati | All | |
Moreno Motorsport [?] | 50 | Parker Thompson | All |
55 | Devlin DeFrancesco | 1-5 | |
Kami Laliberté | 6-11 | ||
Team Pelfrey [?] | 80 | Antonio Didac Puerta | All |
81 | Rinus VeeKay | All | |
Calinetic Junior Team [?] | 90 | Axel Matus | All |
91 | Collin Daley Jr. | 1, 10-11 | |
Juan Manuel Casella | 2-9 | ||
Genesis Engineering Canada [?] | 98 | Rayyan Amirmoez | All |
99 | James Wilmington | 1-2, 10-11 | |
Cesar Vialpando | 3-9 |
Race Calendar
# | Round | Circuit | Date | Pole position | Fastest lap | Winning driver | Winning team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nevada Grand Prix | Streets of Las Vegas | 15 February | Raven Roth | Raven Roth | Raven Roth | Escuderia Hernandez |
16 February | Konrad Czaczyk | Fajny Sklep | Konrad Czaczyk | Equipo Berta | |||
2 | Uruguayan Grand Prix | Autódromo Victor Borrat Fabini | 9 March | Raven Roth | Facundo Garese | Konrad Czaczyk | Equipo Berta |
10 March | Raven Roth | Axel Matus | Rayyan Amirmoez | Genesis Engineering Canada | |||
3 | New England Grand Prix | Lime Rock Park | 13 April | Raven Roth | Fajny Sklep | Raven Roth | Escuderia Hernandez |
14 April | Raven Roth | Fajny Sklep | Raven Roth | Escuderia Hernandez | |||
4 | Ontario Grand Prix | Canadian Tire Motorsports Park | 4 May | Konrad Czaczyk | Aurora Summers | Calvin Ming | Escuderia Hernandez |
5 May | Calvin Ming | Calvin Ming | Calvin Ming | Escuderia Hernandez | |||
5 | São Paulo Grand Prix | Autódromo José Carlos Pace | 1 June | Raven Roth | Raven Roth | Raven Roth | Escuderia Hernandez |
2 June | Raven Roth | Raven Roth | Raven Roth | Escuderia Hernandez | |||
6 | Chilean Grand Prix | Autódromo de Las Vizcachas | 29 June | Raven Roth | Fajny Sklep | Calvin Ming | Escuderia Hernandez |
30 June | Raven Roth | Imani Burrell | Raven Roth | Escuderia Hernandez | |||
7 | Rio de Janeiro Grand Prix | Autódromo Internacional Nelson Piquet | 20 July | Raven Roth | Fajny Sklep | Fajny Sklep | Equipo Berta |
21 July | Raven Roth | Imani Burrell | Raven Roth | Escuderia Hernandez | |||
8 | Monterrey Grand Prix | Parque Fundidora | 17 August | Rodrigo Pflucker | Raquel Rodriguez | Konrad Czaczyk | Equipo Berta |
18 August | Kyle Kirkwood | Kyle Kirkwood | Kyle Kirkwood | Escuderia Verdini | |||
9 | Buenos Aires Grand Prix | Autódromo Juan y Oscar Gálvez | 21 September | Konrad Czaczyk | Fajny Sklep | Konrad Czaczyk | Equipo Berta |
22 September | Konrad Czaczyk | Fajny Sklep | Raven Roth | Escuderia Hernandez | |||
10 | Tropican Grand Prix | Circuito Internacional Daniel Melrose | 19 October | Facundo Garese | Aurora Summers | Konrad Czaczyk | Equipo Berta |
20 October | Kyle Kirkwood | Kyle Kirkwood | Collin Daley Jr. | Calinetic Junior Team | |||
11 | Grand Prix of the Americas | Circuit of the Americas | 24 November |
Drivers' Championship
|
|
Teams' Championship
|